Ranking

PosiçãoDorsalNomeEscalãoPosição EscalãoEquipaTempo
1389José SilverioM SEN1ACPortalegre / UTSM10:56:34
2320Nuno PaivaM SEN2ACPortalegre / UTSM11:17:16
3108João OliveiraM401Chaves Running Team - Associação Desportiva Dragões de Chaves11:41:45
41Rodrigo NoivoM SEN3AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team12:01:56
5299Ricardo ParadaM SEN4Zimbra Fox Runners12:01:56
6381Pedro BatistaM402ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S Miguel12:12:43
7165José CostaM451Runner's do Demo12:36:05
843Carlos PaulinoM452DAP Trail Team12:36:35
9152Arsénio SantosM SEN5O Mundo da Corrida12:56:37
1039Joaquim AlmeidaM403Os Trinca Espinhas13:06:01
11120Elvino GalegoM SEN6TREPA MONTES13:12:41
12231Ricardo FerrãoM SEN7 13:15:38
13220Nuno TorresM404AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team13:29:11
14140José ConstantinoM405Clube de Atletismo Trail Runners da Ponte13:29:30
15300Paulo CorreiaM501A20KM Trail Running Team13:41:11
16188António QuaresmaM406OZxtreme/ADCRPereira13:44:59
17372José BrandãoM453ACPortalegre / UTSM13:46:09
18174Nuno MirandaM454Runner's do Demo13:51:33
19218Luis MartinsM407AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team14:03:12
20131António AntasM502Furões do Alentejo14:13:41
2159João FigueiredoM408Clube Futebol Guadiana14:13:42
22298Francisco GaioM551Caracol Trail Team14:19:02
23390Gil VicenteM455Caracol Trail Team14:26:58
24290José PresadoM SEN8DAP Trail Team14:28:15
25110António SoaresM503OPraticante.pt14:30:24
26323Nuno AndréM456NEL - Pédatleta14:31:32
2756Paulo RoqueM457 14:46:01
28226Filipe PinheiroM SEN9GO!Runners / Outpro Store14:46:01
29356Paraulo PintoM458Brazil14:50:37
30284Joel SimõesM SEN10A20KM Trail Running Team14:50:50
31348Vitor PintoM SEN11AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team14:53:18
32263João FarinhasM459OCS Proaventuras14:56:13
33176Tiago RoviscoM SEN12OCS Proaventuras14:56:38
3474José FonsecaM504 15:00:06
35266Pako GómezM4510AD.IES.Gregorio Marañón15:04:00
36167Carlos ParenteM4511Os Trinca Espinhas15:04:17
37209Nelson BentoM409NEL - Pédatleta15:04:40
38235Manuel FernándezM SEN13AD Vegas Bajas15:06:24
3963Julio GómezM4010CVALUB ULTRA TRAIL HUEL15:12:23
4061André AmadoM SEN14OCS Proaventuras15:12:25
41221Luis MirandaM SEN15A.J.C/GLASSDRIVE15:14:02
4236Arnaldo NovaM4512Os Trinca Espinhas15:14:02
4391Rui NascimentoM4513OCS Proaventuras15:20:13
44269Armanda BarrosoF SEN1 15:26:27
45295Carlos JesusM4011A20KM Trail Running Team15:30:30
46192Stevan PavlovicM4514ultrAlentejanos15:31:20
47322Luis RicardoM4515ultrAlentejanos15:31:21
4840Nuno SantiagoM4012 15:32:31
4918Davide ReisM SEN16Intermarche VRSA Trail Runners15:33:43
50121Ismael PerezM SEN17MONTEXNA15:34:45
51329Adriana GomesF SEN2Minho Aventura15:36:54
5247José BarrinhaM4516Clube de Futebol Guadiana15:37:03
53303António VilelaM4517Real Academia15:37:12
54196Hugo PalmaM4013Tailwind Nutrition15:40:52
55359Fernando BarreroM4518ACPortalegre / UTSM15:45:39
56205Paulo DuraoM4014Runner's do Demo15:45:56
57337Jorge SerrazinaM601CA Obidos15:49:47
58111Miguel SaraivaM505CA Barreira15:49:47
59144João RosaM SEN18CALMA - Tomar15:51:48
6022Manuel AugustoM4519Intermarche VRSA Trail Runners15:54:24
6177Gonçalo CaritaM SEN19Sport.com-ECO15:55:09
6285Hugo MendonçaM SEN20INIJOVEM - Nisa15:55:11
6324Sérgio BatistaM4015Os Trinca Espinhas15:57:29
6494António FerreiraM SEN21CLAC Entroncamento/Onda Trilhos15:59:00
658Rui JuliaoM506Georunners16:08:34
6679João LourençoM552Salamandrecos16:08:34
67332Bruno CarrudoM4016GimbrasTeaM16:09:11
6827João CanentoM553Correr em Évora16:09:24
69293Rui MaurícioM SEN22Correr em Évora16:09:26
70364Virginia MariaF501Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux16:10:52
71317Pedro VazM SEN23DAP Trail Team16:14:01
7255André RelvasM SEN24DAP Trail Team16:14:01
73183Orlando FerreiraM602Tough Trails Alenquer16:15:58
74119Daniel SantosM4017 16:16:34
75249Lucio AlvesM4520Papa Trilhos do CAAL16:16:42
76347João RochaM SEN25ACD OS ÍLHAVOS16:21:49
77360Jorge MarieiroM SEN26ACD OS ÍLHAVOS16:21:49
78190Manuel MexiaM4521AD IALBAX16:22:44
7952Hugo SerraM4018Os Trinca Espinhas16:25:25
80117David FaustinoM507SS CGD16:32:03
8167Luis SalgueiroM4019Os Trinca Espinhas16:34:57
8234Bruno CharrinhoM SEN27INIJOVEM - Nisa16:35:29
8378Isabel AlmeidaF451CTAD-Trilhos de Cinfães16:35:37
84243Viriato DiasM4522CTAD-Trilhos de Cinfães16:41:46
85380Cláudia MedeirosF502 16:44:41
86116Vitor MarquesM SEN28Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria16:47:56
87319Rafael MarchanM554Cabra Coja16:53:11
88265Lúcio SusteloM SEN29ATR - Algarve Trail Running16:59:58
89370Rodrigo SilvaM4020Team Lantemil17:10:52
90242Ana SousaF SEN3Budeguita Runners17:20:37
91185João CarvalhalM4021Budeguita Runners17:20:37
92345Pedro CordasM4022Clube Millennium Bcp17:23:07
93386Alexandre CunhaM508O Mundo da Corrida17:28:16
94100Mário SalgueiroM4023C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo17:29:12
95301Carla CristinaF401Volkswagen Autoeuropa17:29:36
9689Nuno NevesM509NEL - Pédatleta17:30:15
9748José BonifácioM SEN30NEL - Pédatleta17:30:15
9869Hugo RosaM4024Intermarche VRSA Trail Runners17:38:06
997António CostaM5010COA - Clube de Orientação e Aventura17:42:17
100128Nuno RobaloM SEN31Monsanto Running Team17:42:42
101145Ricardo RonconM4025Clube Desportivo Faro XXI17:44:26
102270Clemente PintoM SEN32 17:49:13
103136Nuno GasparM4026Run - Partidas e Chegadas17:55:16
104369João SantosM SEN33Grupo Desportivo de Trancoso17:59:53
105125Francisco FuentesM4027CLUB BTT GURUMEKO BIKE18:00:48
106112Francisco BossaM4523Barrancos FC18:00:49
107373Dawson MossmanM SEN34Canada18:01:21
108118Manuel MatosM4524Alvitejo18:02:19
109101Bruno RentesM4028Évora Night Runners/Be In Shape18:10:34
110326Filipe LacerdaM SEN35Oculista das Portas de Santo António18:10:57
11197Jorge CarapetaM4029 18:10:59
112213Mário AlbertoM4525Não Fazemos Nem mais um km...18:13:47
113343Paulo MoreiraM555Turbulentos18:18:00
114268Francisco CastroM556Coruña Trail18:20:04
115361Artur GonçalvesM4030Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado18:22:17
11688Susana RaposoF402Correr Lisboa18:31:25
11741Marco CaseiroM4031Os Perigosos18:36:29
11858Fernando AndradeM SEN36Os Perigosos18:36:30
11919Stéphane JorgeM4032Les Big Mecs18:45:10
12014Bruno BatistaM SEN37Les Big Mecs18:45:10
121115Micael LopesM SEN38Viseu 36018:45:13
12232Nuno NevesM SEN39Les Big Mecs18:45:13
12313César SantosM SEN40Papatrilhos vila viçosa18:46:05
12410Ricardo FazendasM4526INIJOVEM - Nisa18:53:01
12530João TomazM SEN41Évora Night Runners18:53:23
126169Luis MatosM4527G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra18:53:25
127314Euclides AlmeidaM SEN42G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra18:53:25
12871Paulo FerreiraM5011 18:53:25
129267Filipe VintémM SEN43PONTÉVEL A MEXER18:53:27
13076Arturo PozoM SEN44Monicacos18:53:47
131346Hélder CardosoM4033ATR - Algarve Trail Running18:53:57
132184Filipe ConceiçãoM4528ATR - Algarve Trail Running18:53:58
13333Pedro NunesM5012Évora Night Runners18:54:44
134262Fernando RemelgadoM4034CCD - Siemens18:58:46
13537Paulo ValenteM557Trailistas "Eu é que sei!"18:58:49
136291Paulo SousaM4035Tãlentos Team19:03:23
137272Juan LopezM SEN45HMindelsur Extreme19:06:21
138271José FernandezM4036HMindelsur Extreme19:06:22
139113Pedro FaustinoM4037Chitas de Alcobaça19:07:25
140166Francisco DiasM4529STRAVISTAS VP19:09:39
14192Paulo AlvesM4038Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta19:09:41
142193Maria MartinsF503OCS Proaventuras19:12:27
143210José SantosM4530Vila Seca Run Team19:12:27
144201Paulo PiresM5013SS CGD19:12:31
145141Rui MarinoM4039Vinicom - Freixenet19:16:38
1464Ricardo MorgadoM4040Panquecas19:17:30
1475Fernando CarneiroM4531Clube Zupper19:19:47
148383Carlos GuerraM4532Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria19:20:18
149247João MartinsM558Monsanto Running Team19:20:18
150171João RosaM4041OCS Proaventuras19:24:04
15175I. Javier CalleM4042Monicacos19:26:41
15245Francisco PimoM4533C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo19:27:29
153292Juan DiegoM4534 19:29:05
154227Nuno MagroM4043GO!Runners / Outpro Store19:34:53
15538Rodrigo JoinaM SEN46GDAzambuja - Trail Team19:35:55
156223Vitório DamasM SEN47Monsanto Running Team19:40:12
15783Francisco RosaM4044CD Runners Nerva19:43:20
15884Leonardo GalanM SEN48C.D. Runners Nerva19:43:21
159179Mário DuarteM4535SMO Runners19:43:51
16011Pedro PinheiroM4045Barbaris Team19:46:05
161163Ramón RodriguezM559 19:53:49
1629Vítor RibeiroM SEN49Alter Runners19:53:51
16317Andre AragonezM SEN50AJC/ Glassdrive19:56:39
16425António NovaM5014Os Trinca Espinhas19:56:53
165377Silvério SantosM4536Clube Pessoal Águas de Gaia19:57:14
16649Paulo VieiraM5015NEL - Pédatleta20:06:31
167316João BarbosaM4537NEL - Pédatleta20:06:31
168258Gonçalo GodinhoM SEN51MONBIKETEAM - Monforte Bike Team20:07:20
169103António MarquesM4046Rhynos Team20:09:02
170327Rui PereiraM5510Clube de Montanhismo de Braga20:10:19
171151Manuela PintoF551O Mundo da Corrida20:13:28
172150José SimõesM5511O Mundo da Corrida20:13:36
173387Luis SousaM4047 20:13:36
174143António TrindadeM5016CALMA - Tomar20:14:02
175173Manuel VitorinoM603CCD ALVITEJO20:16:25
176285Nuno CarmoM SUB231Papa Trilhos do CAAL20:17:09
177233Edgar SerranoM SEN52ROMPETOCAS RT20:21:27
178324Luís CarlosM4048Chitas de Alcobaça20:21:29
179374Abel GómezM SEN53Los Machaos20:24:48
180161Carlos GradeM4049Salamandrecos20:27:38
181306Filipe CarrãoM SEN54Dá-Lhe Gás Team20:38:00
182208Marco MoreiraM4050Team Lantemil20:41:16
183307Artur BasílioM4051OPraticante.pt20:42:37
184388Sandra OliveiraF SEN4Clube de Praças da Armada20:42:37
185333João SantosM SEN55Serviços Sociais do Montepio20:44:09
186275Edgar GasparM SEN56Casa do Benfica em Abrantes20:47:19
187311Juan LobatonM4052TORTUGA XTREM20:50:08
188312Sebastian GarciaM4053TORTUGA XTREM20:50:09
189313Bernardo BrenesM4054TORTUGA XTREM20:50:09
190310José SanchezM4055TORTUGA XTREM20:50:11
191240Paulo BispoM5017Clube de Atletismo Trail Runners da Ponte20:55:49
192109Severino RosaM604SS CGD20:57:17
193123João Pedro SilvaM5018SS CGD20:57:17
194159M. Teresa DominguesF504SS CGD20:57:17
195175Paulo SerranitoM5019Não te Prives20:59:55
196158José NetoM SEN57Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado21:02:13
197232Jorge CoelhoM4538Juventude Cortegacense21:03:27
198344Fernando SousaM5020Clube Millennium Bcp21:03:27
19970Paulo PereiraM4539Monsanto Running Team21:05:40
200250Paulo TrindadeM4056O Mundo da Corrida21:09:45
20128Pedro FigueiredoM4057Évora Night Runners21:12:44
202181Simão PomboM SEN58 21:17:24
20346Isabel VedorF403Morcegos Trail21:20:15
20496Marco RaminhosM SEN59Rota D'Ossa/SB Running Team21:23:33
205282Carlos MouratoM SEN60Rota D'Ossa/SB Running Team21:23:35
206138Ricardo CruzM4058Clube de Atletismo Trail Runners da Ponte21:30:00
207261António SerranoM4059Clube de Atletismo Trail Runners da Ponte21:30:02
20842Carlos SousaM605Os Perigosos21:30:03
20999Pedro RengaM SEN61Penhas Trail Team21:32:44
21098João PaulinoM5512 21:35:20
211164Carlos BritoM4060Tãlentos Team21:36:25
212244Sérgio MarquesM4061The Midnight Predator21:36:57
21390Roberto CorrederaM4540The Wayne's Predators Team21:36:59
214309Filipe LeiteM SEN62Manos do Trail21:37:19
215321Natasha PlanasF452Salamandrecos21:50:16
216325Miguel BaptistaM5021Salamandrecos21:50:16
21793Nuno CostaM4541SS CGD21:51:22
218355Luis RasteiroM4062Tãlentos Team21:51:24
219350Carlos FreireM4542ADCR POLÍCIA JUDICIÁRIA21:58:13
22086Edgar SantosM4063Mercenários da Penha21:59:52
221106Rodrigo RodriguesM SEN63Panquecas22:01:50
222255Rui PereiraM4064Papakms22:02:07
223217Carla RamosF404Évora Night Runners22:02:41
224363Gislaine CostaF SEN5Correr Lisboa22:02:44
225353Fátima GonçalvesF505O Mundo da Corrida22:05:35
22665Humberto CanilhasM SEN64Alpalhão Team22:07:05
227328Carla MendesF405Tartarugas Solidárias22:10:10
228288João CorreiaM606Jobrinde - Montes Saloios22:10:10
229330Rita AfonsoF SEN6Jobrinde - Montes Saloios22:10:11
23015José FinurasM4543MultiRunners22:10:12
231378Fernando BancaM4065Crazy Papa kms22:14:44
232241Paulo CaçãoM4066Salvaterra Night Runners22:15:00
23366Francisco NaiaM4067Salvaterra Night Runners22:15:00
23460Duarte MousinhoM4068Évora Night Runners22:18:35
23512Eduardo PintoM SEN65EM'força / GAES22:30:57
236146Hélder ToméM4544O Mundo da Corrida22:32:10
237283José AmadorM SEN66Club Atletismo Talavera22:34:08
238289Henrique MartinsM5513Asas da Liberdade22:35:34
239124Luís RamosM SEN67Futebol Clube Estrelas de Lisboa22:35:36
240362Filomena CordeiroF453ACPortalegre / UTSM22:55:00
241358Miguel GonçalvesM4069Dá-Lhe Gás Team22:55:01
24253Andreia PereiraF SEN7 22:55:48
24326Hugo CarolinoM SEN68 22:59:43
244207Francisco NaranjoM5022CHICLANA NOCTURNIS23:04:34
245147Paulo AmaralM5514O Mundo da Corrida23:05:46
246331Tiago FernandesM SEN69Grupo Desportivo da Parreira23:19:59
247248Sandra MendesF406Clube Zuper23:20:00
2486José AlvesM4545 23:20:00
249251Marco SilvaM4070Tãlentos Team23:20:04
250206Victor LuqueM SEN70Ultrafondo Chiclana Nocturnis23:23:43
251203Joaquim NicauM4546Clube Aventura de Monforte23:26:17
25254Fernando SequeiraM SEN71Clube Aventura de Monforte23:26:18
25372Carlos PorfírioM607Amigos do Zé Espanhol23:34:15
254180José GameroM4547Pretorianos de Tomares23:39:05
255170Francisco CaminoM5023Pretorianos de Tomares23:39:05
2563Paulo BailãoM4548SS CGD23:41:00
257367Javier GómezM4071Club ultrafondo nocturnis. Chiclana23:47:42
258204Juan Manuel MacíasM4072Aborigen Trailrun Team23:47:42
259212Francisco GonzálezM4549Ultrafondo Chiclana Nocturnis23:47:43
260254Roberto GómezM4550Club ultrafondo nocturnis. Chiclana23:47:46
261162Lina MateusF SEN8 23:57:46
262157Mafalda NunesF506Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado23:57:49
263336João LisboaM SEN72Meia Leca24:05:11
26495João SilvaM4551 24:35:21
265366Jerónimo LopesM5515Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado25:24:24
266155Dina MotaF507Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado25:24:25
267156Rogério MotaM5024Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado25:24:25
PosiçãoDorsalNomeEscalãoPosição EscalãoEquipaTempo
13067Duarte SemedoM JUV1ACPortalegre / UTSM0:55:38
23129André Paiva AndréM JUV2ACPortalegre / UTSM1:01:39
33116Diogo RainhoM JUN1Os Trinca Espinhas1:04:22
43123Ricardo MonraiaM401AD IALBAX1:06:31
53075Eduardo SerranoM402Clube Aventura de Monforte1:08:28
63007Eduardo ParreiraM SEN1A2EL - Publicidade1:11:31
73073Vicente ApertaM501CCD Matriz /Borba Trail1:13:00
83115Rui RainhoM451Os Trinca Espinhas1:13:27
93086João FigueiraM SUB231Ases do Pedal1:14:14
103100Vitor GomesM452 1:15:20
113059Henrique CarvalhoM403Tolosa Night Runners1:18:29
123011Vanda ValenteF SEN1AD IALBAX1:23:43
133081Ana GonçalvesF SEN2MONBIKETEAM - Monforte Bike Team1:23:47
143003Joaquim CatelaM453AD IALBAX1:24:17
153002Patrícia BaptistaF SEN3Os Trinca Espinhas1:26:33
163089Ana GarciaF401 1:27:22
173078Guilherme Antunes 1DAP Trail Team1:28:01
183072Carlos BigaresM454Casa Bigares1:28:31
193085José RasquinhoM JUV3AJC/ Glassdrive1:28:45
203029Joaquim PiresM502AD IALBAX1:29:17
213014João CostaM SEN2 1:29:42
223077Afonso Ramalhete 2 1:30:05
233015David TavaresM SEN3Clube Aventura de Monforte1:31:23
243013Inês LopesF SEN4 1:31:39
253056Ana FortunatoF402Tolosa Night Runners1:32:22
263004Nuno NunesM SEN4 1:33:01
273024Ana SilvaF SEN5Mikika Design1:33:24
283122Miguel BorregoM SEN5 1:34:53
293037António PernãoM404Sport Arronches e Benfica1:34:55
303117Raquel RondãoF SEN6 1:36:33
313114Susana RodriguesF SEN7 1:36:34
323124Mónica MartinsF403 1:44:43
333125Valentim RealinhoM503 1:44:44
343069Arturo FerrolM405atletismo milladoiro1:45:17
353068Fatima ReyF SUB231Arca de Noe1:45:18
363019Florival GasparM455 1:48:23
373119José VedorM456 1:50:09
383038Rita PiresF601Tãlentos Team1:50:56
393079Ana FrançaF404AJC/ Glassdrive1:51:11
403028Sandra CarvalhoF451AD IALBAX1:51:38
413020Carolina MartinsF JUV1 1:53:13
423021Adelaide MartinsF452 1:53:13
433120Gonçalo BarbasM JUV4ACPortalegre / UTSM1:53:51
443118Isabel FernandesF453Ar de levante1:54:42
453036Justina FerreiraF454 1:57:19
463041Helena VitoriaF501Tãlentos Team1:57:21
473097Mariana PiresF405INIJOVEM - Nisa2:00:43
483048Vanda SemedoF406INIJOVEM - Nisa2:00:43
493039Florinda PinheiroF455 2:01:02
503008Francisco LopesM504Rodas S.Mamede2:01:02
513113Elsa GraveF456 2:01:06
523082Carla FernandesF407Os Trinca Espinhas2:01:12
533098Verónica GarcíaF SEN8Comesuelas2:01:21
543040Açucena BessonF602Tãlentos Team2:01:22
553094Vania FariaF408 2:02:01
563093Vera CastelhanoF409 2:02:04
573121João MendesM SEN6 2:03:50
583128Joana Sofia Damas Siquenique JoanaF SEN9 2:03:50
593083Ana CordeiroF4010100%pança2:05:22
603096Liidia BaptistaF4011100%pança2:05:23
612060João RealinhoM551Tartarugas do Trail2:08:49
622059Cristina PereiraF457Tartarugas do Trail2:09:30
633111Paulo MerêcesM457Crato2:09:47
643054Alexandra SilveiraF458Margarida Fitness2:11:14
652229Margarida AfonsoF459Margarida Fitness2:11:20
663001Herminia NunesF603Gatos Estafados2:12:05
673064Rosa JunceiroF551 2:12:20
683076Afonso José AfonsoM601 2:12:21
693131José António RaposoM602 2:13:19
703046Rita MartinsF SEN10Team BancaleiroBikes/Clinica Santa Beatriz2:14:32
713044Claudia ChorincaF4012 2:14:33
723045Maria José CostaF4510Team BancaleiroBikes/Clinica Santa Beatriz2:14:33
733009Rosa BarradasF604Gatos Estafados2:15:55
743016Raphael MouratoM SEN7Os do Costume2:16:12
753110Tania PintoF SEN11 2:16:15
763099Maria Encarnação LaranjeiroF605CA Obidos2:18:46
773031Alexandra RaimundoF SEN12tressemum2:19:51
783053Lina RodriguesF4013Margarida Fitness2:19:53
793032Guilherme MirandaM SEN8tressemum2:19:54
803035Tânia MatelaF SEN13 2:20:27
813042Vitor BritoM458Miau2:21:48
823055Elisabete GasparF4511Margarida Fitness2:23:47
833063Rita MachadoF502Equipa A.N.A.2:24:52
843033Patricia MatosF SEN14Os do Costume2:31:05
853018Nélia PomboF4014Never Surrender2:31:06
863034Paulo RaimundoM406Os do Costume2:31:08
873006Maria Fernanda NevesF606ACF/Fronteira Running2:31:13
883087José AndradeM459IBM2:34:57
893130Maria Leonor DuarteF607O Mundo da Corrida2:52:12
903080Maria Salomé NunesF503Hikers2:54:48
913092Carla RuivoF4015Hikers2:54:48
923091Elisabete RuivoF4512Hikers2:54:54
PosiçãoDorsalNomeEscalãoPosição EscalãoEquipaTempo
12346Aite TamangM SEN1AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team1:47:53
22463Vitor CordeiroM501EDV/Viana Trail1:47:57
32380Tiago ValérioM SEN2ACPortalegre / UTSM1:49:55
42077Roberto BaiaoM SEN3Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel1:50:48
52464Rui MartinsM451ATR - Algarve Trail Running2:01:51
62444Luis AlexandreM401CLAC Entroncamento/Onda Trilhos2:02:13
72430Ricardo CarreiraM SEN4Grupo de Atletismo da Caranguejeira2:02:39
82281Carlos PachecoM402Runner's do Demo2:04:31
92334Fábio SilvaM SEN5G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra2:05:07
102110Fernando MarquesM SEN6DCI-CCDR/PEDRULHA-mealhada2:05:33
112445André TrindadeM SEN7ACPortalegre / UTSM2:06:10
122319Gonçalo GalguinhoM403Clube Elvense de Natação2:06:45
132024José FernandesM SEN8INIJOVEM - Nisa2:07:49
142404Alex TondelaM404Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel2:09:03
152141Gonçalo CruzM SEN9Clube Novo Banco2:09:16
162306Fábio MendesM SEN10Dá-Lhe Gás Team2:09:33
172237Pedro CarrilhoM452Penhas Trail Team2:09:45
182095Bruno NevesM SEN11ACPortalegre / UTSM2:09:58
192064Luís CostaM405Clube de Futebol Guadiana2:10:11
202441Raul HortaM502Clube de Futebol Guadiana2:10:11
212167José FéteiraM503ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S Miguel2:10:34
222422José MartinsM551OZxtreme/ADCRPereira2:10:52
232260Bruno BondosoM406ATR - Algarve Trail Running2:11:40
242261Cristiano ReisM SEN12ATR - Algarve Trail Running2:11:41
252390Hugo SequeiraM SEN13ACPortalegre / UTSM2:12:22
262165Valdemar MadeiraM SEN14Barbaris Team2:13:06
272124Pedro OsórioM407Viseu 3602:13:09
282174Tiago HenochM SEN15Scalabis Night Run2:16:24
292238Luis DavidM408Penhas Trail Team2:16:47
302189Nuno MariquitoM SEN16ADCV2:17:02
312474José MoisésM453ACPortalegre / UTSM2:17:50
322320Paulo ConceiçãoM454Clube Elvense de Natação2:18:36
332239João CasqueiraM SEN17Sport Billys2:18:49
342408Paulo SilvaM SEN18AB Cansado Trail2:19:06
352316Arquiminio CarretasM504Clube Elvense de Natação2:19:58
362453Elísio GonçalvesM455 2:20:17
372187Toni LeitãoM SEN19Runner's do Demo2:20:30
382263Daniel FonsecaM SEN20Runner's do Demo2:21:05
392022Vitor FaimM505Atletismo Clube da Tocha2:21:06
402455Manuel BarrosoM SEN21ACPortalegre / UTSM2:21:15
412213Luis JuniorM SEN22Runner's do Demo2:21:28
422125Nelson SerraM409Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel2:21:39
432429Paulo FerreiraM SEN23DiVE | Into The Mountains2:22:02
442003Daniel GodinhoM SEN24MONBIKETEAM - Monforte Bike Team2:22:02
452033João SequeiraM4010INIJOVEM - Nisa2:22:08
462111José FelizardoM506Os Trinca Espinhas2:23:07
472194Pedro BotelhoM SEN25Algarunners2:23:14
482005João GonçalvesM SEN26 2:23:26
492279Augusto TrindadeM456Runner's do Demo2:23:54
502067Francisco HenriquesM4011CLAC Entroncamento/Onda Trilhos2:24:04
512386Nuno CunhaM4012Clube Zupper2:24:24
522345Telmo CarvalhoM SEN27ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S Miguel2:24:34
532069Lina MarquesF401CLAC Entroncamento/Onda Trilhos2:25:20
542186Fernando BastosM SEN28Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel2:25:21
552315Vitor SantosM SEN29Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel2:25:45
562055João NepomucenoM4013Dá-Lhe Gás Team2:26:11
572473Vanda JerónimoF SEN1Top Gym2:27:18
582347Luís TrindadeM4014AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team2:27:35
592418Jorge SoaresM JUN1Abutres Trail Running School2:27:37
602280Luís SalvadorM507Runner's do Demo2:28:05
612378Carlos CarolaM SEN30Aboim Jovem2:28:40
622350Luis NetoM SEN31ATR - Algarve Trail Running2:29:04
632323John DartnellM SEN32 2:29:27
642217Rui PatacoM4015Clube Aventura de Monforte2:29:28
652049João CarvalhoM4016Barbaris Team2:29:37
662448Daniel PiresM SEN33Sport Arronches e Benfica2:29:39
672200José CruzM SEN34Ei Team Trail2:29:45
682171David GonçalvesM SEN35 2:29:45
692410Luis RodriguesM457ACPortalegre / UTSM2:29:54
702400Ricardo SilvaM SEN36Atletismo Clube da Tocha2:30:06
712223Joaquim CoelhoM4017Ei Team Trail2:31:07
722368Sofia LourençoF451ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S Miguel2:31:24
732040João TuríbiaM SUB231Vide Trail Team2:31:36
742452Bruno CanhãoM SEN37 2:31:39
752433Paulo MarquesM508INIJOVEM - Nisa2:32:35
762283Pedro CanceloM SEN38Clube Zupper2:32:50
772208João EdralM SEN39Penhas Trail Team2:33:41
782177Maria São FonsecaF402Runner's do Demo2:33:44
792343Alfredo CostaM552oursense2:33:58
802138Rui VarandasM SEN40Clube Aventura de Monforte2:34:28
812087Luis MouratoM SEN41Team BancaleiroBikes/Clinica Santa Beatriz2:34:30
822017José RussoM553AD IALBAX2:35:21
832337Bruno CarvalhoM4018Espírito inquieto outdoor2:35:34
842442Jorge SilvestreM458Clube de Futebol Guadiana2:36:21
852090João MartinsM4019A D Flor da Rosa2:36:31
862073São CastanheiraF551CLAC Entroncamento/Onda Trilhos2:36:43
872114Luis GarçãoM SEN42LMMG2:36:53
882403Rodrigo TavaresM SEN43Clube de Praças da Armada2:37:27
892098Rui FonsecaM4020Warp Speed2:37:49
902349álvaro SantosM4021AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team2:38:10
912312Júlia AlvesF452Linces de Montemor2:38:28
922330Luis CarvalhoM509Tãlentos Team2:38:53
932196Carlos SousaM4022Runner's do Demo2:39:11
942291António MatosM5010Os Trinca Espinhas2:39:38
952192Miguel CoutinhoM SEN44Algarunners2:39:39
962412Marcelo SilvaM459Carapaus de Corrida2:39:40
972231Carlos CruzM4023Sport Arronches e Benfica2:40:50
982437Paulo BaptistaM4510Atletismo Clube da Tocha2:41:05
992411José BizarroM4024INIJOVEM - Nisa2:41:11
1002469Ricardo CordeiroM SEN45EDV/Viana Trail2:41:13
1012074Bruno OrricoM SEN46Barbaris Team2:41:19
1022407Teresa AfonsoF403TRILHOS DO COSTUME2:41:29
1032091João LimãoM4511 2:41:41
1042359Eduardo FerreiraM SEN47Runner's do Demo2:42:01
1052041Rui BritoM4025Clube Aventura de Monforte2:42:03
1062132Filipe DavidM SEN48Penhas Trail Team2:42:20
1072328Filipe RasteiroM SEN49AJC/ Glassdrive2:42:33
1082465Pedro LaranjoM4512 2:42:41
1092471Pedro XavierM4513Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta2:42:43
1102344Pablo RodríguezM SEN50Arca de Noe2:43:01
1112393Justino PintoM4026G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva2:43:09
1122170Cidália MartinsF501 2:43:23
1132093Fernando SilvaM554Frente RIBEIRINHA2:44:02
1142397Manuel MarquesM4514Team BancaleiroBikes/Clinica Santa Beatriz2:44:06
1152164Paulo VazM4515Grupo Desportivo de Alegrete2:44:29
1162061José TrindadeM4516ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S Miguel2:44:29
1172443Gil MorgadoM SEN51Serviços Sociais do Montepio2:44:43
1181138José CóiasM SEN52DAP Trail Team2:44:43
1192047José ManetaM4517Barbaris Team2:45:31
1202387Ana VintémF SEN2ACPortalegre / UTSM2:46:43
1212113Marco LopesM SEN53Ortiga2:47:25
1222342Carla GarrettF SEN3Gin. Qta do Valbom- AAAlcochete2:47:45
1232026André PinheiroM SUB232Sport Arronches e Benfica2:48:04
1242447Valter CostaM4027Clube Elvense de Natação2:48:19
1252362Miguel NavegaM SEN54ACPortalegre / UTSM2:48:21
1262372Nuno GonçalvesM4028Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel2:48:24
1272382Miguel BarnabéM5011Vertical Navis2:49:00
1282068Rui SilvaM5012CLAC Entroncamento/Onda Trilhos2:49:16
1292438António LeitãoM4029Clube de Futebol Guadiana2:49:25
1302206Rui FigueiredoM4030Runner's do Demo2:49:34
1312459Nuno EstevesM4031SCA/RUN ALCÁÇOVAS2:49:39
1322020Tiago MarquesM SEN55Os Trinca Espinhas2:49:56
1332341Orlando DuarteM601EM'FORÇA - SPEM2:50:03
1342180Eduardo CabritaM4518Tranquilidade Açoreana Clube2:50:19
1352318António CortesM4519Clube Elvense de Natação2:50:34
1362446Rui BrilhanteM4032Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux2:50:44
1372340Luís GodinhoM4033Morcegos Trail2:51:07
1382241Davide NogueiraM SEN56 2:51:13
1392243Olivier PannouxM SEN57Os franceses malucos2:51:23
1402424Paulo MotaM4520CLAC Entroncamento/Onda Trilhos2:51:25
1412109Bruno BrásM SEN58Estoy City ? Trail Runner2:51:35
1422357João GilM602A.D. Amarante Trail Running2:51:49
1432297Jorge CostaM SEN59TEAM RUNNING II2:52:00
1442037Alberto GraçaM603União FCI de Tomar2:52:06
1452130Nuno SantosM SEN60Barbaris Team2:52:07
1462126João SantosM4521 2:53:14
1473127Daniel BarrosM4034Gymnob2:53:50
1482385Luís TavaresM SEN61Clube Aventura de Monforte2:54:03
1492369Carla SoaresF404ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S Miguel2:54:13
1502108Josefina BeijocaF SEN4MONBIKETEAM - Monforte Bike Team2:54:34
1512262André RibeiroM SEN62Runner's do Demo2:54:42
1522379Carla PintoF SEN5 2:54:44
1532080Mariana LeirinhaF SEN6ACPortalegre / UTSM2:54:46
1542391José ReisM SEN63ACPortalegre / UTSM2:55:25
1552038Carolina FelixF552União FCI de Tomar2:55:27
1562329Tiago DiasM SEN64Penhas Trail Team2:55:40
1572335João PedroM SEN65DAP Trail Team2:55:43
1582354Vitor AlmeidaM555Clube Millennium Bcp2:55:50
1592305Alberto MartinsM5013Correr Lisboa2:56:13
1602364Carla SemedoF405ACPortalegre / UTSM2:56:23
1612021Joaquim CaeiroM4522AlenMinho2:56:29
1622432João FerreiraM4523Run4Eat2:56:37
1632289Sérgio PontesM4035SRED2:58:06
1642450Miguel KalhaM SEN66Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux2:58:11
1652449Luís ArrudaM SEN67CIAIA2:58:33
1662071Manuel JulioM556CLAC Entroncamento/Onda Trilhos2:58:59
1672371João MoroM557LV Team2:58:59
1682274Ana TeixeiraF SEN7Clube de Atletismo Trail Runners da Ponte2:59:54
1692295Pedro GalamarraM SEN68Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel3:00:02
1702131Ricardo BritoM4036 3:01:06
1712273Andreia NunesF SEN8Margarida Fitness3:01:18
1722065Pedro CarmoM4037CLAC Entroncamento/Onda Trilhos3:01:39
1732198António PereiraM SEN69AJC/ Glassdrive3:01:54
1742399David PenedoM4038SRED3:02:06
1752050Nuno RosaM4039Barbaris Team3:02:10
1762275Bruno MarquêsM4040Clube de Atletismo Trail Runners da Ponte3:02:42
1772107Hugo EstevesM4041Os Trinca Espinhas3:02:55
1782084António FeM4524AD IALBAX3:03:15
1792044António CalhaM4042 3:03:48
1802428Eduardo EstevesM4043 3:03:50
1812185Sérgio CacheirinhaM4044AD IALBAX3:04:01
1822070Luis ReiM604CLAC Entroncamento/Onda Trilhos3:04:09
1832298Luís CarvalhoM4045Georunners3:04:36
1842339Marco CostaM SEN70 3:04:53
1852221José FernandesM SEN71AJC/ Glassdrive3:04:53
1862019Ricardo CeiaM4525BoraLáCorrer3:05:42
1872222Vasco EscobarM SEN72Ei Team Trail3:05:59
1882014Daniel MarquesM SEN73 3:06:26
1892282Rui SilvaM SEN74 3:06:44
1902267Pedro ValenteM4046INIJOVEM - Nisa3:06:46
1912088Hélder GalveiaM4047Clube Aventura de Monforte3:06:47
1922216Cristina LaranjeiroF453C.A.Amigos Parque da Paz3:06:48
1932322Marina PablosF SEN9C.D Paporros BTT3:06:50
1942321Jorge CalzadoM SEN75C.D Paporros BTT3:06:50
1952250António CarvalhoM SEN76MONBIKETEAM - Monforte Bike Team3:06:58
1962152Junio PereiraM4048 3:07:21
1972056João FeiteiraM558Sport Arronches e Benfica3:08:45
1982008Arpad PozsonyiM SEN77Alter Runners3:09:07
1992277Pedro RibeiroM SEN78Tolosa Night Runners3:10:45
2002374João BranquinhoM SEN79 3:11:24
2012179álvaro SánchezM SEN80PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO3:11:26
202259Juan Manuel Cabrera CamposM SEN81PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO3:11:26
2032224Tiago MargaridoM SEN82Os Margaridos3:11:30
2042256Jorge MargaridoM SEN83Os margaridos3:11:32
2052360Pedro OliveiraM4049 3:12:11
2062395Susana CastroF406Acrd/PSP Viseu Runners3:12:49
2072394Fernando MarquesM4050Acrd/PSP Viseu Runners3:12:50
2082227Rui AzevedoM559 3:12:50
2092296Bruno RicardoM SEN84cavalos a solta3:12:57
2102062Joaquim MartinsM SEN85Os Trinca Espinhas3:13:28
2112053João VenâncioM4526Team Venâncio3:15:06
2122082Manuel BraçadasM SEN86Barbaris Team3:15:39
2132470João FernandesM SEN87MONBIKETEAM - Monforte Bike Team3:15:52
2142248André DurãoM SEN88Mikika Design3:16:02
2152169José MartinsM5510 3:16:29
2162302Luís SimãoM SEN89ACPortalegre / UTSM3:16:43
2172002Pedro VazM SEN90Grupo Desportivo Arenense3:16:55
2182096Fábio VazM SEN91G.D.Arenense3:16:56
2192204Luis SantiagoM5014Rota D'Ossa/SB Running Team3:17:08
2202416Francisco PicadoM4051Team BancaleiroBikes/Clinica Santa Beatriz3:17:36
2212018António FerreiraM605MONBIKETEAM - Monforte Bike Team3:18:17
2222201Marlene CaniçoF SEN10Correr em Évora3:19:03
2232383Sérgio MerêcesM SEN92 3:19:08
2242228António AzevedoM5015 3:19:21
2252214Marco SilvaM SUB233GDAlegrete3:19:21
2262417Carlos MiraM4527 3:19:48
2272046Alberto JaneiroM5511Team BancaleiroBikes/Clinica Santa Beatriz3:19:53
2282232António GasparM5512Bombeiros Voluntários de Montemos-O-Novo3:20:01
2292015Paulo DominguesM4528 3:20:04
2302143Ana SêcoF SEN11Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel3:20:09
2312120Celeste DiasF454Quenianos3:20:36
2322367José GraveM4529Os Trinca Espinhas3:21:08
2332472Francisco CidM5016Georunners3:21:13
2342314Maria Alexandra MarçalF502INIJOVEM - Nisa3:22:06
2352137Fernando GasalhoM SEN93Números Famosos3:22:23
2362025Teresa RealinhoF SEN12AJC/ Glassdrive3:23:01
2372244Ricardo AfonsoM SEN94AJC/ Glassdrive3:23:01
2382366Liliana AzenhaF407ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S Miguel3:23:08
2392151Gonçalo PintoM SEN95 3:23:56
2402133Sérgio RoqueM4052RN Trail3:24:05
2412226Maria José SilvaF553C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo3:24:12
2422161Lídia PintoF SEN13Speedy Turtles3:24:12
2432054José BambuloM4530Team BancaleiroBikes/Clinica Santa Beatriz3:24:13
2442115Jorge PintoM4531Speedy Turtles3:24:13
2452431Guilherme TrindadeM4053Os Trinca Espinhas3:24:43
2462325Lúcia FernandesF455Os Trinca Espinhas3:24:44
2472427José PintoM5017 3:24:45
2482420Raquel PintoF SEN14 3:24:46
2492365Odete BarbasF456ACPortalegre / UTSM3:24:54
2502276João PaioM5018Clube de Atletismo Trail Runners da Ponte3:24:55
2512175Pierre-yves QuereM SEN96Os franceses malucos3:25:16
2522207Carlos NevesM4532Évora Night Runners3:25:52
2532423Luís CorreiaM SEN97 3:26:16
2542118Rui GavanchaM4054 3:26:20
2552094Sérgio RamalhoM SEN98Barbaris Team3:26:30
2562001Francisco OliveiraM SEN99AD IALBAX3:26:39
2572310Teresa EsquívelF SEN15Évora Night Runners3:26:48
2582434João PernecoM4055 3:26:51
2592396António CordeiroM606Casa Povo de Ervedal3:27:21
2602375Susana GomesF SEN16Dá-Lhe Gás Team3:28:27
2612313Ana RosárioF457INIJOVEM - Nisa3:28:55
2622166Vicente BermejoM5019Club Maraton Badajoz3:29:25
2632225António CebolaM SEN100CLAC Entroncamento/Onda Trilhos3:29:38
2642089Pedro QuezadaM4056Timi3:29:40
2652361Manuel AzeitonaM SEN101 3:30:15
2662220Sandro SilvaM4057ATR - Algarve Trail Running3:30:15
2672358Sónia BrásF SEN17AD Amarante Trail Running3:30:59
2682409Carmen SantosF458Papa Trilhos do CAAL3:31:22
2692043Joaquim RaimundoM SEN102Rota D'Ossa/SB Running Team3:31:23
2702255Eliana ReisF SEN18Barbaris Team3:32:20
2712439Lucia VenturaF408Georunners3:32:31
2722421Carlos HenriqueM5020Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta3:32:45
2732293Nuno SousaM4058Sport Billys3:32:49
2742233Manuel AntonioM5513Bombeiros Voluntários de Montemos-O-Novo3:33:06
2752205Dora ReisF459Tãlentos Team3:33:06
2762172Paula SilvaF4510Os Trinca Espinhas3:33:14
2772259Agamene PauloF409Abutres3:33:25
2782270Maria João FernandesF4010Évora Night Runners3:33:43
2792266Daniel RussoM SEN103didá3:33:45
2802246Célia RamalhoF4011Margarida Fitness3:33:50
2812278Andreia MousinhoF SEN19Margarida Fitness3:33:50
2822150Luís CaladoM4059 3:34:00
2832240José CalhaM607Sport Billys3:34:19
2842075Marco VintémM4060AJC/ Glassdrive3:35:20
2852401Paulo GonçalvesM4533Abutres3:35:42
2862373Ivo RoqueM4061ATR - Algarve Trail Running3:35:53
2872271António GomesM608 3:36:38
2882284Pedro NunesM4534Marmedsa3:36:55
2892147Pedro NunesM4062Ambos os 23:36:55
2902030Nuno CeiaM SEN104Os Trinca Espinhas3:37:06
2912324Luísa PeçasF SEN20Évora Night Runners3:37:25
2922336Susana SantosF4012CoolTravel3:37:45
2932467Andreia LemosF SEN21Delta Cafés3:38:34
2942299António CorreiaM609Georunners3:38:47
2952104Paulo VianaM4535Quenianos3:39:23
2962105Anabela MachadoF4013Quenianos3:39:25
2972236Carlos MartinsM6010Correr em Évora3:39:56
2982468Maria José MachadoF554C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo3:40:29
2992039David VieiraM4063Vide Trail Team3:40:58
3002288Vítor MatosM4536SRED3:41:29
3012136Sandra GasalhoF SEN22Números Famosos3:42:27
3022245Rémi StaubM SEN105Os franceses malucos3:42:44
3032121Amélie HoustinF SEN23Os franceses malucos3:42:44
3042376Maria Cristina RodriguesF503Correr em Évora3:43:21
3052333Reiner SchrageM6011 3:43:49
3062413António LandeiroM5021 3:44:08
3072435Sandra MagalhãesF504ATR - Algarve Trail Running3:44:20
3082195Rui VermelhoM4537 3:49:20
3092010Maria Lurdes RabaçaF4014ADCV3:49:22
3102102Sónia PereiraF4015Crazy & radical girls3:49:50
3112252Rita BarataF SEN24GymnoB3:50:21
3122191Pedro RodriguesM SEN106Gondomar Futsal Clube3:50:31
3132076Ana CostaF4016Os Trinca Espinhas3:50:40
3142158André TavaresM SEN107Clube Aventura de Monforte3:51:02
3152292Isabel MendesF4511Margarida Fitness3:51:23
3162016Tiago FarinhaM SEN108Team BancaleiroBikes/Clinica Santa Beatriz3:51:37
3172011Dora RicardoF SEN25Os Trinca Espinhas3:53:09
3182426Carlos SilveiraM4064CLAC Entroncamento/Onda Trilhos3:53:10
3192123Rita DiasF4017Juventude Vidigalense3:54:06
3202331Paulo MirandaM4538PEIXANÁRIO/PORTALEGRE3:55:16
3212140Helena LopesF4018Clube Novo Banco3:55:34
3222363Américo ReisM5022ACPortalegre / UTSM3:56:56
3231049Rui MartinsM4539 3:57:27
3241069António RegoM4540 3:57:27
3252466Celeste PedroF4512Delta Cafés3:57:32
3262116Claudio SilvaM SEN109Darth Maul3:58:09
3272285Joana RosaF SEN26Chocapic Duo3:58:09
3282258Paulo PicadoM4065Falcões Selvagens3:58:10
3292145Marco OliveiraM4541Clube Novo Banco3:58:56
3302009José AntunesM5023Vide Trail Team3:58:56
3312099João RebochoM4542MultiRunners3:59:08
3322212Susana FarinhasF4513Tãlentos Team3:59:18
3332460Ricardo AraújoM4066NomadPro3:59:41
3342377Ruben GarciaM SEN110Alter Runners3:59:47
3352317Jorge MartinsM5024Clube Elvense de Natação3:59:51
3362436Hozee LynnM4543 3:59:59
3372129João PiresM4544Os Trinca Espinhas4:01:45
3382257Lúcia BarbasF SEN27Margarida Fitness4:02:55
3392218Susana MatelaF SEN28Gatos Estafados4:03:37
3402072Filipa MatiasF SEN29DAP Trail Team4:03:43
3412135Minna SillankorvaF4019Budeguita Runners4:04:15
3422199João DiasM5025C.A.Amigos Parque da Paz4:04:16
3432414Pablo PortoM SEN111 4:04:22
3442190César SerroteM SEN112Clube Aventura de Monforte4:04:32
3452006álvaro FurtadoM5514SS CGD4:05:12
3462311Vitor SantosM4545Carapaus de Corrida4:05:48
3472308Nuno ClementeM4546Carapaus de Corrida4:05:48
3482210Juliana PinheiralF SEN30Os Galgos de Tancos4:06:43
3492355Ana PeixinhoF4020ATR - Algarve Trail Running4:06:53
3502254Ricardo BarrosM SEN113 4:06:55
3513101Lídia GonçalvesF SEN31Delta Cafés4:07:16
3522370Carlos MirandaM SEN114Penhas Trail Team4:09:12
3532406Filipe CostaM SEN115 4:09:21
3542405Marcio MendesM SEN116 4:09:21
3552286Vera MajorF4021ACPortalegre / UTSM4:13:04
3562184Márcia SobralF SUB231 4:14:12
3572168Ana CabritaF505 4:14:12
3582146Nuno PaisanaM4547Ambos os 24:14:28
3592182Paulo FerreiraM SUB234 4:14:40
3602181Catarina RamalhoF SUB232ACPortalegre / UTSM4:14:40
3612004Pedro Palomares HernandezM4067PETAZETA CLIMB4:15:26
3622007Javier HernandezM4068PETAZETA CLIMB4:15:27
3632211Pedro TemudoM4548Padaria Cartaxo4:16:11
3642265Luis FerreiraM SEN117Fonte Carvalho Team4:18:42
3652338Sofia CordeiroF4022Borinhas4:19:46
3662456Catarina RebeloF SEN32Georunners4:20:56
3672028Venusa CrespoF SEN33Grupo Desportivo de Alegrete4:20:57
3682188Rita BrancoF4023Dentoral Racing Team4:20:57
3692085Lúcia FéF4514AD IALBAX4:21:47
3702103Ana PiresF SEN34AD IALBAX4:21:49
3712327Ana SantinhoF SEN35Gáfete Runners4:22:03
3722268Nuno GalãoM SEN118Tertúlia dos Tarecos4:22:09
3732287Diana VianaF SEN36 4:25:24
3742235Vitor CadãoM5515Papa Trilhos do CAAL4:27:38
3752092Leticia SilvaF555Fronteira RUNNING4:28:14
3762035João BotasM5026 4:30:28
377102António DoresM SEN119AJC/ Glassdrive4:31:11
3782078Tiago CativoM SEN120Clube Aventura de Monforte4:32:04
3792066Cláudia FernandesF SEN37CLAC Entroncamento/Onda Trilhos4:32:24
3802269Ana RachaF4515Évora Night Runners4:34:17
3812042Ricardo NarcisoM SEN121ADRC Alagoa4:34:25
3822057Elisabete PereiraF SEN38Sport Arronches e Benfica4:44:49
3832031Rute PereiraF SEN39Sport Arronches e Benfica4:44:50
3842029Sérgio RosaM SEN122Tertúlia dos Tarecos4:44:51
3852300Elisete ManuelF4024Casa do Benfica em Abrantes4:48:40
3862332Emilia GalinhaF556Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux4:50:27
3872251Márcio SilvaM SEN123 4:54:56
3882247Vera GomesF SEN40DAP Trail Team4:57:08
3892458Vitor BatistaM4069Gáfete Runners4:57:27
3902457Ana BatistaF SEN41Gáfete Runners4:57:27
3912356Joaquim AdelinoM6012Amigos do vale do Silêncio5:00:55
3922052Andreia MirandaF SEN42Sport Arronches e Benfica5:15:25
3932159Otilia VedorF4025Amigos do atletismo de Avis5:16:25
3942023Ana SantosF SEN43Os Trinca Espinhas5:28:35
3952106Carla NabaisF4026Os Trinca Espinhas5:28:35
3962202Ricardo MirandaM4070Mel S. Mamede5:32:58
3972013José FerreiraM5027Numeros Famosos5:39:09
3982081Ana CavalcantiF4027Fonte Carvalho Team5:39:09
3992012Filomena FerreiraF4516Numeros Famosos5:39:10
4002112Cristina CoelhoF506G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra7:01:54
4012163ângela MoraisF4028 7:01:54
PosiçãoDorsalNomeEscalãoPosição EscalãoEquipaTempo
11110Emanuel MachadoM SEN1DAP Trail Team4:27:01
21203Nuno CarneiroM SEN2Clube Zupper4:36:02
31207Luís SemedoM SEN3ACPortalegre / UTSM4:49:43
41196Rui SantosM SEN4OCS Proaventuras4:55:40
51063Luís EscarameiaM401INIJOVEM - Nisa5:11:25
61181João FernandesM551ACPortalegre / UTSM5:27:18
71155João EduardoM SEN5G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra5:27:32
81097Manuel SousaM451Clube de Praças da Armada5:28:26
91039Armando CardosoM SEN6GO!Runners / Outpro Store5:36:19
101114José AndradeM SEN7 5:36:20
111062Nuno PaixãoM402CCD Matriz /Borba Trail5:41:03
121189Ilidio PanoiasM SEN8Strendure Trail Running5:46:01
131054Luís SilvaM452Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux5:47:32
141126Fred KalahariM453Vespinga trail5:47:54
151200António MirandaM454ATR - Algarve Trail Running5:50:01
161105Alexandre CandeiasM SEN9Bombeiros Voluntários de Montemos-O-Novo5:50:50
171184Sérgio AlmeidaM SEN10Os Ílhavos5:51:43
181056José RebolaM403Borba Trail CCD/MAtriz5:54:36
191013Jorge VieiraM SEN11Porto de Mós a Correr5:54:53
201194Marco FranciscoM SEN12Monsanto Running Team5:55:20
211034David SilvaM SEN13O Mundo da Corrida5:55:24
221014Diogo CaniçoM SEN14A20KM Trail Running Team5:56:24
231067Paulo MartinsM501OCS Proaventuras5:58:20
241011Ernesto HeitorM455 5:58:48
251023Pedro AnjosM404CLAC Entroncamento/Onda Trilhos5:59:54
261159Mariano Pina HernándezM405 6:01:17
271103João RodriguesM406Bombeiros Voluntários de Montemos-O-Novo6:04:31
281168Ricardo NetoM407Soure Mov6:05:46
291147Bernardo QuintelaM SUB231Academia Militar6:05:46
301108Tiago DionisioM408Clube do Stress6:06:06
311006Raul MendezM409Trail Gurús6:09:00
321005David CarnereroM4010Trail Gurús6:09:00
331178Filipe PereiraM SEN15A20KM Trail Running Team6:09:08
341086Cláudio PiedadeM SEN16INIJOVEM - Nisa6:09:56
351190Manuel CeiaM552ACPortalegre / UTSM6:10:44
361174Pedro FerreiraM4011Soure Mov6:11:38
371130Rui LoboM553ATR - Algarve Trail Running6:12:08
381041Miguel SerraM SEN17Cabeço das Águias6:12:58
391060Bruno NarcisoM SEN18 6:14:03
401187Ricardo ValenteM502CRP Ribafria6:18:07
411152Nelson MouraM SEN19Clube Desportivo Os Marienses6:21:33
421038Luís TavaresM SEN20 6:26:03
431133Angelo RelvasM4012Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria6:29:01
441150Ignacio JaenM SEN21sacamantecas6:34:16
451018António CaldeiraM456Os Trinca Espinhas6:34:38
461175Elisabete SousaF401Clube Atlético de Penafirme6:34:53
471185Carlos GomesM SEN22ATR - Algarve Trail Running6:38:35
481021José DuarteM SEN23CLAC Entroncamento/Onda Trilhos6:38:50
491087Maria Jesus MonraiaF451A.D IALBAX6:40:24
501044Humberto PestanaM4013AD IALBAX6:40:26
511035Joaquim AlmeidaM457Os Trinca Espinhas6:40:43
521125Juan AlmazoM SEN24TORTUGA XTREM6:40:53
531037Luis FelicioM4014Os Trinca Espinhas6:41:03
541160Bruno RomãoM SEN25 6:43:00
551047Rui PiresM SUB232Sport Arronches e Benfica6:43:06
561001Marco VitóriaM SEN26Sport Arronches e Benfica6:43:06
571092Rui VieiraM4015OCS Proaventuras6:45:49
581171José PortasM458Arca de Noe6:46:33
591145Angela SuzanoF452Monsanto Running Team6:49:32
601205José VelezM554ACPortalegre / UTSM6:52:51
611106António MalhãoM503Bombeiros Voluntários de Montemos-O-Novo6:54:48
621169Pedro FogueteiroM4016C.D " Os Águias " de Alpiarça6:55:19
631151Sérgio ReisM459G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva6:55:39
641022José MarçalM555CLAC Entroncamento/Onda Trilhos6:56:21
651004Ruben MauricioM SEN27RFRPSI6:58:50
661179Luis DiasM SEN28Jimbras running team6:58:50
671129Roberto BilroM SEN29 6:59:43
681109António CardosoM4017G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva6:59:59
691137Rui CanhotoM4018G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva6:59:59
701101Maria RodriguesF402Bombeiros Voluntários de Montemos-O-Novo7:06:50
711210Inês PeixotoF SEN1Benfica em Forma7:08:23
721026João GregórioM4019Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria7:10:33
731142Rui MagalhãesM SEN30 7:12:44
741140Filipe AlmeidaM SEN31F4L7:12:46
751089Acílio NoroM4510Soure Mov7:15:28
761104Carlos MestrinhoM4511Bombeiros Voluntários de Montemos-O-Novo7:17:00
771055José SerranoM4512Monsanto Running Team7:18:59
781085João SantosM SEN32ACDRSO7:21:38
791148Rafael LuisM SEN33Os Kotas7:22:33
801131José GordinhoM504ATR - Algarve Trail Running7:22:40
811191Rui CunhaM505Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta7:24:44
821118Vasco RosárioM4020Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria7:24:48
831042Pedro ValenteM4513INIJOVEM - Nisa7:25:33
841121Luis VillanuevaM506Club Maraton Badajoz7:26:11
851211Angel GallardoM4021Club Trail Comesuelas Badajoz7:26:11
861119Frederico CostaM SEN34O Mundo da Corrida7:28:27
871107Vítor CoelhoM SEN35 7:28:42
881143Gonzalo MateosM4022Teampraneros7:30:24
891149João SantosM4023Os Kotas7:30:46
901102António CaeiroM507Bombeiros Voluntários de Montemos-O-Novo7:31:45
911113Nádia AfonsoF SEN2Papa Trilhos do CAAL7:33:48
921135Casimiro SilvaM4024GRCD Leião7:33:52
931134Daniel LuisM SEN36Clube de Atletismo Trail Runners da Ponte7:35:15
941043Luiz FelicioM SEN37Os Trinca Espinhas7:38:36
951046Ana CorreiaF403Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux7:43:26
961094José CarbonelM508A.D. VEGS BAJAS7:44:03
971144Carlos AresteM4514 7:45:27
981003João ChambinoM4025Évora Night Runners7:46:07
991088Joaquim CardosoM4026G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva7:47:00
1001127Nuno BotelhoM SEN38ATR - Algarve Trail Running7:48:44
1011146Daniel CampaniçoM SEN39Évora Night Runners7:51:34
1021052Paulo SilvestreM4515Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria7:53:11
1031173Margarita FernándezF404CDM VÉRTICE7:53:50
1041186Rui AndradeM SEN40 7:57:57
1051032Marco DiasM4516Quenianos7:59:21
1061048Cátia SantosF SEN3 7:59:28
107172Pedro PratesM4517 7:59:30
1081080Llorenc SarraM601Runners Piraos7:59:35
1091197António AlmeidaM556VIA3Runners8:01:25
1101209Pedro AlfaiateM4027Provadecor8:01:26
1111158Jesus LucasM4518Teampraneros8:02:08
1121093Maria Jose HernandezF551A.D. VEGS BAJAS8:09:17
1131162Elsio RegoM SEN41Clube Desportivo Os Marienses8:11:22
1141167Christian BonyM602Bourgogne8:13:28
1151020António LopesM SEN42Clube de Atletismo Trail Runners da Ponte8:14:02
1161123Hilario CardosoM557 8:14:15
1171017Luis BelbuteM509Somais1km8:14:16
1181170Carla VilelaF405Clube de Montanhismo de Braga8:16:56
1191163Gaspar MatosM4028Hora do esquilo8:19:42
1201193Ramón RodriguezM SUB233 8:19:46
1211033João VelezM4029Clube Aventura de Monforte8:23:09
1221172Pedro AndréM4030 8:24:32
1231091João BaptistaM5010Os Galgos de Tancos8:36:16
1241059Cláudia PintoF453 8:36:58
1251195Isabel MarquesF454 8:42:25
1261024Luis SantanaM558 8:44:06
1271139Sonia QuintelaF455NSCPG8:49:18
1281116Vitor GonçalvesM45194 ao Km8:55:52
1291115Isadora CostaF SEN44 ao Km8:55:56
1301161Ignacio HaroM SEN43Never Endings8:57:10
1311050Ana SantosF SEN5As Maquinas8:59:49
1321019Sérgio CarvalhoM4031Os Trinca Espinhas9:18:02
1331027Barbara SilveiraF501Crazy & radical girls9:19:36
1341002Isabel SantosF406Karatecas9:19:37
1351100André EspertoM SEN44 9:27:29
1361057João CatelaM4520Alter Ranners9:27:31
1371083Joan TuronM603Runners Piraos9:29:53
1381010José PereiraM604Os Perigosos9:35:24
1391008Helder ValadasM SEN45Os Perigosos9:35:25
1401016Cristina BarbosaF456Somais1km9:36:13
1411199Maria Manuela MachadoF502RUN 4 FUN9:39:46
1421198Pedro MachadoM559RUN 4 FUN9:39:46
1431183Noemi RodríguezF SEN6Arca de Noe9:41:42
1441166Dolores SilvaF407Arca de Noe9:41:43
1451164Bárbara MendiguchiaF SEN7Arca de Noe9:41:45
1461165Luis AlbertoM SEN46Arca de Noe9:41:48
1471009Alcides NunesM605Os Perigosos9:50:28
1481028Luis AmaroM4032Os Trinca Espinhas9:51:13
1491036Carlos CarreirasM SEN47Associação da Juventude Vidense9:51:26
1501201André ChanocaM SEN48Hustle10:07:47
1511124João SilvaM SEN49CUT FAST TEAM10:20:13
1521120Carlos GrácioM4521CUT FAST TEAM10:20:14
1531090António AssentizM4033Os Galgos de Tancos10:24:00
1541051António PardalM606GA Monsanto - GASCAN10:48:47
1551068Carla RaposoF457Correr Lisboa11:13:35
1561188María MarínF408 11:22:03
1571128María José RománF409Club Maraton Badajoz11:22:03